Results & Ranking

Seniors League - 2016-2017

Grand Aggregate: Jim Rogers, Gerry Rogers, Robert Desautels, Bob Tufford
"A" Division: Cal Eckert, Alice Eckert, Guy Levesque, John Letkeman
"B" Division: Al Meyers, Dennis Vassart, Cliff Falk, Eleanor Falk, Abe Klassen

Seniors League - 2015-2016

Grand Aggregate:  Al Meyers, Dennis Vassart, Eleanor Falk, Cliff Falk
"A" Division:  Abram Friesen, John Sawatzky, Adina Sawatzky, Abe Kasdorf
"B"Division:  Gerald Reimer, Lori Reimer, Jo Penner, Dennis Thiessen

Seniors League - 2014-2015

Grand Aggregate: Abram Friesen, John Sawatzky, Peter Dick, Adina Sawatzky
"A" division: Gerald Reimer, Lori Reimer, Jo Penner, Dennis Thiessen
"B" division: John Funk, Dave Dueck, Harold Thiessen, Lester Olfert

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ladies League- 2016-2017  
Grand Aggregate:  Chelsea Manaigre, Michelle Colburn, Lynn Lambert, Jordyn Perin, Tara Rance
"A" Division: Linda Kihn, Barb Mehling, Bev Unger, Irene Scarrow, Sara McQuaid
"B" Division: Linda Klassen, Wendy Humphrey, Nicole Sharpe, Radene Henderson

Ladies League - 2015-2016
Grand Aggregate:  Julia Friesen, Lori Peters, Janice Beckman, Annette Krahn
"A" Division:  Bev Plett, Lori Reimer, Bev Loewen, Bev Dueck, Corinne Thiessen, April Harder
"B" Division:  Carol Loeppky, Martha Friesen, Ruth Doerksen, Josephine Penner, Tracy Penner

Ladies League - 2014-2015
Grand Aggregate: Julia Friesen, Lori Peters, Janice Beckman, Annette Krahn
"A" division: Debbie Holditch, Tracy Jeffers, Pat Warkentin, Joanne Stevenson, Glenda Dyck
"B" division: Linda Klassen, Donna Heppner, Wilma Lank-Wiebe, Wendy Humphrey

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ladies Afternoon League: -2016-2017

Myrna Chaput, Susan Wiebe, Pat Kruchak, Erna Dueck 


-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Men's League - 2016-2017
Grand Aggregate:
Club Champions:
"A" Champions:
"B" Champions:
"C" Champions:
"D" Champions:

Men's League - 2015-2016
Grand Aggregate:  Wilf Peters, Greg Recksiedler, Phil Guenther, James Koop
Club Champions:  Al Penner, Kyle Penner, Rudy Dyck, Bob Stuart, Chris Peters
"A" Champions:  Terry Gudmundson, Zane Brandt, Curt Brandt, Gabriel Brandt
"B" Champions:  Robert Desautels, Darryl Braun, Jim Rogers, Bob Ticknor
"C" Champions:  Kevin Martens, Jason Koop, Joe Thiessen, Tim Friesen
"D" Champions: Dylan McLachlan, Danny McLachlan, Doug McLachlan, Trent Gagne

Men's League - 2014-2015
Grand Aggregate: Wilf Peters, Greg Recksiedler, James Koop, Phil Guenther
Club Champion: Terry Gudmundson, Zane Brandt, Curt Brandt, Justin Gudmundson
"A" division:  Terry Gudmundson, Zane Brandt, Curt Brandt, Justin Gudmundson
"B" division: Mike Jeffers, Al McLachlan, Norm Sobering, Will Mackie
"C" division: Chelsea Manaigre, Tara Rance, Lyne Lambert, Michelle Colburn, Jordyn Perrin
"D" division: Brad Brandt, Jeremy Kehler, Howard Plett, Dalen Plett
"E" division: Dennis Thiessen, Murray Gerbrandt, Cliff Falk, Eldon Wallman

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed League  - 2016-2017
Grand Aggregate: Bruce Martin, Sandra Kihn, Jim Kauenhofen, Erin Martin
"A" Division: Jake Loeppky, Carol Loeppky, Gerald Reimer, Lori Reimer   
"B" Division: Brian Allison, Jenn Allison, Connie Penner, Mike Penner

Mixed League  - 2015-2016 
Grand Aggregate:  Wilf Peters, Lori Peters, Emery Plett, Bev Plett
"A" Division:  Norm Schellenberg, Sandy Wiens, Doug Wiens, Eleanor Guderian
"B" Division:  Myron Vogt, Noreen Vogt, Kyle Vogt, Penny Vogt

Mixed League  - 2014-2015
Grand Aggregate: Wilf Peters, Lori Peters, Emery Plett, Bev Plett
"A" Division: Bruce Martin, Sandra Kihn, Jim Kauenhofen, Erin Martin
"B" Division: Jake Loeppky, Carol Loeppky, Gerald Reimer, Lori Reimer
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Stick League   - 2016-2017
"A" Division:
"B" Division:

Stick League   - 2015-2016
"A" Division:  John Funk, Dave Dueck
"B" Division:  John Sawatzky, Adina Sawatzky

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Stick League   - 2014-2015
Eastman Therapy Trophy:   Jake Loeppky, Victor Friesen